Kontakt


Akademicki Klub Sportowy
AZS UAM Poznań

Adres do korespondencji:
HALA SPORTOWA Uniwersytetu im. A.Mickiewicza
UL. ZAGAJNIKOWA 9 pok.212
61-602 POZNAŃ


1. Trener AKS AZS UAM Poznań/Prezes Stowarzyszenia AKS AZS UAM Poznań
Damian Lisiecki
kom.: 501-129-989
e-mail: trener@ksuam.pl

2. Koordynator Stowarzyszenia AKS AZS UAM Poznań
Natalia Napierała
kom.: 501 169 349
e-mail: manager@ksuam.pl

Następne spotkanie

tl_files/herby/3_KS CUPRUM MUNDO Lubin.png VS tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/boleslawiec.png

Spotkanie:   XV KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik   BTS Bolesławiec
Data:   21.01.2017r.
Godzina:   19:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 0:3 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(19:25, 11:25, 23:25)
Spotkanie:   I KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   KS Gwardia Wrocław
Data:   01.10.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Wrocław
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 3:2 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/olawa.png
(21:25, 16:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:8)
Spotkanie:   II KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   MKS Olavia Oława
Data:   08.10.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/zarow.png 0:3 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(22:25, 17:25, 26:28)
Spotkanie:   III KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   UKS Volley Żarów
Data:   15.10.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Żarów
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 0:3 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/spschrobryglogow.png
(17:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Spotkanie:   IV KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   SPS Chrobry Głogów
Data:   22.10.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wsksobieski.png 3:1 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(25:19, 25:21, 24:26, 25:23)
Spotkanie:   V KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   WKS Sobieski Żagań
Data:   29.10.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Żagań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/boleslawiec.png 3:1 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(25:23, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17)
Spotkanie:   VI KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   BTS Bolesławiec
Data:   05.11.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Bolesławiec
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 1:3 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/nowasol.png
(25:22, 16:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Spotkanie:   VII KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   MKST Astra Nowa Sól
Data:   12.11.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/bielawa.png 3:2 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(25:15, 24:26, 22:25, 29:27, 15:9)
Spotkanie:   VIII KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   OFM Bielawianka Bester Bielawa
Data:   19.11.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Bielawa
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 3:1 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/zielonagora.png
(21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:16)
Spotkanie:   IX KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   KU AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
Data:   26.11.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 2:3 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png
(25:18, 25:12, 17:25, 15:25, 12:15)
Spotkanie:   X KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   KS Gwardia Wrocław
Data:   03.12.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/olawa.png 0:3 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(19:25, 21:25, 13:25)
Spotkanie:   XI KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   MKS Olavia Oława
Data:   10.12.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Oława
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wroclaw.png 3:0 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/zarow.png
(25:9, 25:18, 25:14)
Spotkanie:   XII KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   UKS Volley Żarów
Data:   17.12.2016
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   ul. Zagajnikowa 9, Poznań
tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/spschrobryglogow.png 3:0 tl_files/slider/NEW_5.jpg
(25:22, 25:19, 21:17)
Spotkanie:   XIII KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik:   SPS Chrobry Głogów
Data:   07.01.2017
Godzina:   18:00
Miejsce:   Głogów
tl_files/herby/3_KS CUPRUM MUNDO Lubin.png 3:1 tl_files/Galeria zdjec/materialy mecze/wsksobieski.png
(25:19, 18:25, 25:13, 25:19)
Spotkanie:   XIV KOLEJKA
Przeciwnik   WKS Sobieski Żagań
Data:   19.01.2016r.
Godzina:   17:00
Miejsce:   ul. Młyńska 15 Poznań

Tabela wyników

miejsce drużyna mecze punkty
1 SPS Chrobry Głogów 14 34
2 MKST Astra Nowa Sól 14 34
3 KS Bielawianka Bielawa 13 28
4 WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań 14 27
5 AZS UAM Poznań 14 22
6 KU AZS Zielona Góra
14 19
7 MKS Olavia Oława 13 18
8 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 14 12
9 KS Gwardia Wrocław 14 11
10 UKS Volley Żarów 14 2

 

Galeria

Plaża wolności

Klub Kibica

Facebook